Chemist Own Hayfever Sinus Phenylephrine Tablet 24 Pack

$11.99

Ingredients

Paracetamol 500 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg

Does not contain: Preservatives, artificial colours, artificial flavours, glucose, yeast, lactose, gluten, sugar, wheat or soy.

General Information

Provides effective temporary relief from Hayfever, sinus pain, sneezing, nasal congestion, runny nose, sinus congestion, watery eyes.

Symptoms:

Sinus Congestion
Sneezing
Watery, itchy eyes
Runny nose

Size: 24 Pack

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Chemist Own Hayfever Sinus Phenylephrine Tablet 24 Pack”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *