Categories

Shop by category

Chemist Own Cough Cold & Flu Phenylephrine 24 Capsules Day & NightChemist Own Cough Cold & Flu Phenylephrine 24 Capsules Day & Night

Chemists’ Own Cough Cold & Flu Day & Night Phenylephrine 48 Capsules

$15.99

Ingredients

Each day-time capsule contains: Paracetamol 500 mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide Monohydrate 10 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg.
Each night-time capsule contains: Paracetamol 500 mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide Monohydrate 10 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg.

General Information

Effective, temporary day & night relief from cough, cold of cough & flu symptoms.

Size: 48 CapsulesIncorrect use could be harmful. Follow the directions for use. If symptoms persist, talk to your healthcare professional.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Chemists’ Own Cough Cold & Flu Day & Night Phenylephrine 48 Capsules”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

What We Do?

Find Us On A Map

Contact Us

Translate »