Chemists’ Own PE Cough, Cold & Flu Relief Day + Night 48 Capsules

$15.99

Effective, temporary day & night relief from cough, cold & flu symptoms

Active ingredients

 

Each day-time capsule contains:
Paracetamol 500 mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide Monohydrate 10 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg
Each night-time capsule contains:
Paracetamol 500 mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide Monohydrate 10 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg

Incorrect use could be harmful. Follow the directions for use. If symptoms persist, talk to your healthcare professional.

 

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Chemists’ Own PE Cough, Cold & Flu Relief Day + Night 48 Capsules”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *