Categories

Shop by category

Nuromol Tablets
6 Pack

$6.99

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Per tablet: Ibuprofen 200mg, Paracetamol 500mg

General Information

Nuromol Tablets offers double action pain relief.

Nuromol contains two ingredients that together deliver temporary relief of acute (short term) pain and/or inflammation associated with:

Back pain.

Period pain.

Cold & flu symptoms.

Muscular pain.

Sore throat.

Rheumatic pain & non-serious arthritic pain.

Dental pain.

Migraine headache.

Tension headache.

Headache.

8 hourly dosing.

Boxed Contents: 6 tablets

Size: 6 Pack

Incorrect use could be harmful. Follow the directions for use. If symptoms persist, talk to your healthcare professional.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nuromol Tablets
6 Pack”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

What We Do?

Find Us On A Map

Contact Us

Translate »