Zyrtec 42 Liquid
Capsules

$44.99

Ingredients

Contains: Each capsule contains Cetirizine Hydrochloride 10mg. Does not contain gluten or sucrose

General Information

For 24 hour relief from hayfever allergy symptoms use New Zyrtec Rapid Acting.

Relieves Hayfever Allergy Symptoms.
Sneezing
Runny Nose
Watery / Itchy Eyes

Suitable For: Sneezing, Runny nose, Watery/Itchy eyes, Itchy skin

Size: 42 Liquid Capsules

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Zyrtec 42 Liquid
Capsules”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *